szukaj
Oni nominowali w 2016 roku

FILM

Barbara Hollender („Rzeczpospolita”), Bożena Janicka („KINO”), Tadeusz Lubelski (Uniwersytet Jagielloński), Łukasz Maciejewski („Dziennik. Gazeta Prawna”, Łódzka Szkoła Filmowa), Jakub Majmurek („Krytyka Polityczna”), Anita Piotrowska („Tygodnik Powszechny”), Małgorzata Sadowska („Newsweek”), Tadeusz Sobolewski („Gazeta Wyborcza”), Jakub Socha (Dwutygodnik.com), Grażyna Torbicka

TEATR

Łukasz Drewniak (Teatralny.pl, TVP Kultura), Jacek Kopciński („Teatr”), Monika Kwaśniewska („Didaskalia”), Witold Mrozek („Gazeta Wyborcza”), Jacek Sieradzki („Dialog”), Paweł Soszyński (Dwutygodnik.com), Izabela Szymańska („Gazeta Wyborcza”, blog Let’s Dance), Mike Urbaniak („Wysokie Obcasy”), Przemysław Skrzydelski („wSieci”), Jacek Wakar (Polskie Radio Dwójka, „Dziennik Gazeta Prawna”)

SZTUKI WIZUALNE

Jakub Banasiak („Magazyn Szum”), Bogusław Deptuła („Tygodnik Powszechny”), Paweł Łubowski („Artluk”), Sonia Milewska (O.pl), Joanna Ruszczyk („Newsweek”), Karol Sienkiewicz (Dwutygodnik.com), Karolina Staszak („Arteon”), Agnieszka Sural (Culture.pl), Anna Theiss (krytyk niezależny), Iwo Zmyślony (Dwutygodnik.com)

LITERATURA

Piotr Bratkowski („Newsweek”), Paweł Dunin-Wąsowicz („Lampa”), dr Grzegorz Jankowicz („Tygodnik Powszechny”), Piotr Kofta („Dziennik Gazeta Prawna”), dr Zofia Król (Dwutygodnik.com), Juliusz Kurkiewicz („Gazeta Wyborcza”), Filip Łobodziński („Xięgarnia”, TVN24), Anna Kałuża (Uniwersytet Śląski), Michał Nogaś (Wyborcza.pl), Katarzyna Nowak (Polskie Radio Dwójka)

MUZYKA POWAŻNA

Anna S. Dębowska („Gazeta Wyborcza”, „Beethoven Magazine”), Jacek Hawryluk (Polskie Radio Dwójka, „Gazeta Wyborcza”), Robert Kamyk (TVP Kultura), Dorota Kozińska (publicystka niezależna), Jacek Marczyński („Rzeczpospolita”), Monika Pasiecznik („Odra”), Jakub Puchalski („Tygodnik Powszechny”), Adam Rozlach (Polskie Radio Jedynka), Adam Suprynowicz (Polskie Radio Dwójka), Marlena Wieczorek (Meakultura.pl)

MUZYKA POPULARNA

Jacek Cieślak („Rzeczpospolita”), Tomasz Gregorczyk i Janusz Jabłoński (Polskie Radio Dwójka, typują wspólnie), Małgorzata Halber („Noise Magazine”, „Na ripicie”), Rafał Księżyk („Playboy”), Piotr Lewandowski (PopUpMusic.pl), Robert Sankowski („Gazeta Wyborcza”), Jacek Skolimowski („Newsweek”), Jarek Szubrycht („Gazeta Magnetofonowa”, Red Bull Muzyka), Agnieszka Szydłowska (Polskie Radio Trójka), Hirek Wrona (TVP, Polskie Radio Trójka)

KULTURA CYFROWA

Marek Czerniak (Fundacja Indie Games Polska), Marzena Falkowska (Altergranie), Mirosław Filiciak (Uniwersytet SWPS, „Pixel”), Maria Garda (Uniwersytet Łódzki), Piotr Marecki („Ha-Art!”), Bartłomiej Nagórski (Gram.pl, Polygamia.pl), Paweł Olszewski (Polygamia.pl), Paweł Schreiber (Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego, „Pixel”), Jerzy Z. Szeja (Polskie Towarzystwo Badania Gier), Michał Radomił Wiśniewski („Pixel”, Dwutygodnik.com)

Poleć stronę

Zamknij
Facebook Twitter Google+ Wykop Poleć Skomentuj